LaLiga
Villarrealvs
Levante
Final 3-1Prediction hit
Scorebase model · match winner
Villarreal 60%Draw 21%Levante 19%
Pick Villarreal win 60%
Market-implied (vig removed)
Villarreal 61% · Draw 21% · Levante 18%(model -1 pts vs market)
Total goals 2.5
Over 2.5 67%
Handicap
Villarreal -0.5 52%
Go deeper on Scorebase
AI panel
What each model picked
Match winner
- Scorebase ModelVillarreal 60%✓
- GPT-5.6Villarreal 64%✓
- ClaudeVillarreal 72%✓
- GrokVillarreal 62%✓
- GeminiVillarreal 65%✓
- Kimi K3Villarreal 62%✓
- Qwen 2.5Villarreal 75%✓
Handicap
- Scorebase ModelVillarreal -0.5 52%✓
- GPT-5.6Villarreal -0.5 64%✓
- ClaudeVillarreal -0.5 70%✓
- GrokVillarreal -0.5 59%✓
- Kimi K3Villarreal -0.5 60%✓
- Qwen 2.5Villarreal -0.5 65%✓
Over / under
- Scorebase ModelOver 2.5 67%✓
- GPT-5.6Over 2.5 57%✓
- ClaudeUnder 2.5 58%✗
- GrokUnder 2.5 55%✗
- Kimi K3Over 2.5 55%✓
- Qwen 2.5Over 2.5 55%✓