LaLiga

VillarrealvsLevante

Final 3-1Prediction hit

Scorebase model · match winner

Villarreal 60%Draw 21%Levante 19%

Pick Villarreal win 60%

Market-implied (vig removed)

Villarreal 61% · Draw 21% · Levante 18%(model -1 pts vs market)

Total goals 2.5

Over 2.5 67%

Handicap

Villarreal -0.5 52%

AI panel

What each model picked

Match winner

  • Scorebase ModelVillarreal 60%✓
  • GPT-5.6Villarreal 64%✓
  • ClaudeVillarreal 72%✓
  • GrokVillarreal 62%✓
  • GeminiVillarreal 65%✓
  • Kimi K3Villarreal 62%✓
  • Qwen 2.5Villarreal 75%✓

Handicap

  • Scorebase ModelVillarreal -0.5 52%✓
  • GPT-5.6Villarreal -0.5 64%✓
  • ClaudeVillarreal -0.5 70%✓
  • GrokVillarreal -0.5 59%✓
  • Kimi K3Villarreal -0.5 60%✓
  • Qwen 2.5Villarreal -0.5 65%✓

Over / under

  • Scorebase ModelOver 2.5 67%✓
  • GPT-5.6Over 2.5 57%✓
  • ClaudeUnder 2.5 58%✗
  • GrokUnder 2.5 55%✗
  • Kimi K3Over 2.5 55%✓
  • Qwen 2.5Over 2.5 55%✓